LICEO CLASSICO "V. MONTI" - CESENA

CLASSI

1Ac-201
1Ae-210
1As-213
1Bc-212
1Be-202
1Bs-220
1Cc-116
1Ce-319
1Cs-219
1Ds-218
1Es-321
1Fs-217
2Ac-215
2Ae-318
2As-320
2Bc-216
2Be-317
2Bs-325
2Cc-221
2Ce Francese
2Ce Spagnolo
2Ce-327
2Cs-322
2Ds-013
2Es-326
3Ac-311
3Ae-302
3As-109
3Bc-307
3Be-102
3Bs-110
3Cc-313
3Cs-111
3Ds-103
3Es-112
4Ac-301
4Ae Francese
4Ae Spagnolo
4Ae-117
4As-209
4Bc-308
4Be-118
4Bs-113
4Cc-310
4Ce-207
4Cs-114
4Ds-108
5Ac-208
5Ae-211
5As-316
5Bc-206bis
5Be-315
5Cc-206
5Cs-312
5Ds-309

DOCENTI

ARCURI FRANCA
BACCHI ELEONORA
BACCHI SONIA
BARONE EMIDIO MICHELE
BASSI PIERO
BAZZOCCHI ELISABETTA
BAZZOCCHI LUCIA
BERNA ENZO
BERRETTI RAFFAELE
BERSANI MARIA GRAZIA
BERTOZZI ALBERTO
BIAGIOLI STEFANO
BIANCHI DANIELA
BIANCHI GINO
BIGUZZI ELISABETTA
BIONDI MANUELA
BORGHESE TIZIANA MARIA
BORGHESI FULVIA
BOSCHETTI CLAUDIA
BRASINI SARA
CAILLAT EMANUELLE
CAPELLETTI ANTONIETTA
CAPPELLI FILIPPO
CASADEI CRISTIAN
CASADEI LYDIA
CASALBONI GIOVANNA
CASAVECCHIA MARCELLO
CECCARONI ROSSELLA
CERVELLATI CLAUDIA
CINO LUCIANA
COLA SILVIA
COLOMBRITA GIOACHINO
COSTANTINI WILLIAM
DI ATTANASIO REGINA
DONINI AGNESE
DRUDI MICHELE
FABBRI MASSIMILIANO
FABERI MARIA GABRIELLA
FAEDI GISELLA
FARABEGOLI IRENE
FARAONI LUCIA
FIORANI GIANLUCA
FIUMANA ELENA
FORLANI MARIA TERESA
FOSCHI FULVIA
GAGLIARDI ELENA
GARAVINI GABRIELE
GAROIA FRANCESCA
GASPERINI ELMINA
GIORGI ENRICO
GIUDITTA GIUSEPPE
GUARDIGNI ALIDE
GUIDI KATIA
IMOLESI ALMA
IOLI ROBERTA
LUCCHI LORETTA
MACARI GIAMPIERO
MALDINI STEFANO
MANUZZI BIANCA MARIA
MARABINI ANNASTELLA
MARTINELLI PATRIZIA
MATASSONI ROSAURA
MESCOLINI ANDREA
MILANESI LAURA
MORETTI ALBERTO
MORETTI ANNA
MORETTI DANIELE
NASOLINI SIMONA
NATI POLTRI LETIZIA
NERI RITA
NICOLAE ANGELICA
NUCCIO ROBERTA
PERROTTA FRANCESCA
PIERI MARIELLA
PIERINI FEDERICA
PIRACCINI MANUELA
POLVERINI GLORIA
PORTA MICHELE
RAGGINI PIER GUIDO
RANIERI ANNA
RENZI FRANCESCA
RICCI MONICA
RICCI STELLA
ROMANELLI DANIELA
SAJEVA LISA
SCARPELLINI STEFANO
SENATORE ROSA
SEVERI RITA
SIROTTI CHIARA
SOLFRINI FRANCA
SPINELLI FRANCESCA
STAMBOULIS GIORGIO POLYDORO
STROLLO LUISA
TAIOLA RITA
TASSANI MARIA CRISTINA
TESEI ALESSANDRA
TURRONI PAOLO
ZAMPIGA ANTONELLA
ZOFFOLI ALESSANDRA
ZOFFOLI ENRICA
ZOFFOLI MARIA
ZUFFA ROBERTA

AULE

Aula studio 3 piano
Disposizione 1-01
Disposizione 1-02
Disposizione 1-03
Disposizione 1-04
Lab. Fisica
Lab. Scienze
Pal. Monti-01
Pal. Monti-02
Pal. Monti-03
Pal. Monti-04
Sala insegnanti-01
Sala insegnanti-02
Sala insegnanti-03
Sala insegnanti-04

Orario scolastico realizzato con il programma Orario Facile 8 (www.orariofacile.com)